Jack Wolfskin Prelight Pro Vent Low W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £49.32to £132.8115 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Gender: Women
• Trekking shoes
• Ventilation system in upper and midsole
• TEXACHILL honeycomb sole with cooling technology
• CROSSVENT midsole with ventilation channels
• Upper made of easy-care synthetic material, patterned sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Pro Vent Low W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PRELIGHT PRO Vent Low W, Sneaker, Black B0C53SC3NX
Not a water resistant Jack Wolfskin branding detail Lace closure
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Pro Vent Low W Trainers, Elemental Blue, 8.5 UK B0C53TYBTY
dummy
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
PRELIGHT PRO Vent Low W, Sneaker, B0C53VJHC2
Lace-Up Casual wear Not water resistant
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Pro Vent Low W Trainers, Elemental Blue, 8 UK B0C53S563C
Not a water resistant Jack Wolfskin branding detail Lace closure
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
PRELIGHT PRO Vent Low W, Sneaker, B0C53QMPVZ
Not a water resistant Jack Wolfskin branding detail Lace closure
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
PRELIGHT PRO Vent Low W, Sneaker, Black B0C53QWKHN
dummy
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Pro Vent Low Trainers, Digital Orange, 3 UK B0C53TS2NH
Dummy
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Pro Vent Low Trainers, Elemental Blue, 6.5 UK B0C53SJ1ZS
Not a water resistant Jack Wolfskin branding detail Lace closure
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
PRELIGHT PRO Vent Low W, Sneaker, Black B0C53TFZB1
dummy
prodImage
£86.48
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Pro Vent Low Trainers, Elemental Blue, 7 UK B0C53SJYQZ
Not a water resistant Jack Wolfskin branding detail Lace closure
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Pro Vent Low Trainers, Elemental Blue, 5.5 UK B0C53S8D96
Not a water resistant Jack Wolfskin branding detail Lace closure
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
PRELIGHT PRO Vent Low W, Sneaker, B0C53PWZKN
Not a water resistant Jack Wolfskin branding detail Lace closure
prodImage
£105.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Pro Vent Low W Trainers, Digital Orange, 6.5 UK B0C53ST254
Not water resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£107.36
Shipping: Free
PRELIGHT PRO Vent Low W, Sneaker, 208535-13
Not a water resistant Jack Wolfskin branding detail Lace closure
prodImage
£121.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Prelight Pro Vent Low Trainers, Black, 3.5 UK B0C53SN2KZ
dummy
prodImage
£132.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Ventilation system in upper and midsole
TEXACHILL honeycomb sole with cooling technology
CROSSVENT midsole with ventilation channels
Upper made of easy-care synthetic material, patterned sole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Pro Vent Low W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.10
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£40.68
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 63 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£36.70
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 38 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£61.27
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 21 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£59.07
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 50 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£44.35
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£49.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Compare Prices
57 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
108 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Compare Prices
46 offers
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£40.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£47.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel