Jack Wolfskin Moonrise 3in1 Jacket W

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise 3in1 Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL8JFTR
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL88ZVG
3-in-1 jacket With fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise 3-in-1 Jacket W 144957608
3-in-1 jacket With fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Highly breathable With recycled materials With a hood. Warming
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - XS 1115621-6000-XS
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Recycled materials Water resistant zips Adjustable hood and hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket 25% OFF 1115621
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket 25% OFF, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket
The MOONRISE 3IN1 is a brilliant all-round hiking jacket. The warm POLARTEC 200 inner jacket is made predominantly of recycled material. The 2-layer...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL9GFKF
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise 3-in-1 Jacket W B09TW6F2XT
3-in-1 jacket With fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Highly breathable With recycled materials With a hood. Warming
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPVR3C
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise 3 In 1 Jacket - Mint Leaf - XS B0CPJP3SHL
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Recycled materials Water resistant zips Adjustable hood and hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - XXL B09TW5SN8M
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Recycled materials Water resistant zips Adjustable hood and hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Moonrise 3-in-1 Jacket W B09TW5XRWN
3-in-1 jacket With fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Highly breathable With recycled materials With a hood. Warming
prodImage
£93.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - L B09TW6NH7Z
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Recycled materials Water resistant zips Adjustable hood and hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£107.08
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise 3-in-1, Night Blue, L EU B09TW59N62
3-in-1 jacket With fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Highly breathable With recycled materials With a hood. Warming
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0CPJPSW45
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - S B09TW6QKWF
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Recycled materials Water resistant zips Adjustable hood and hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£132.39
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's MOONRISE 3IN1 JKT W Coat, B09TW6MQ5V
3-in-1 jacket With fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Highly breathable With recycled materials With a hood. Warming
prodImage
£135.60
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL7NZB7
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£136.34
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLLDB8R6
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£136.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLL8JHC8
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL6TZMQ
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£137.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Norrland 3-in-1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B0DLL7K8WZ
3-in-1 jacket With fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£139.94
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Moonrise 3 In 1 Jacket - Red Ochre - XS B0CPJPBC5M
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Recycled materials Water resistant zips Adjustable hood and hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Jacket - Black - XL 1115621-6000-XL
Waterproof, windproof and breathable Recycled materials Water resistant zips Adjustable hood and hem 100% Polyester
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
(XS, Black) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
(XS, Mint Leaf) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
(XS, Red Ochre) Jack Wolfskin Womens 2026 Moonrise 3 In 1 Waterproof Windproof Jacket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise 3-in-1 JKT W B0DLL7675P
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£143.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Women's 3-in-1 Jacket W Jacket B0DLL5YFSM
3-in-1 hooded jacket Warming, with fleece inner jacket Waterproof, windproof Very breathable With recycled materials
prodImage
£143.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise 3in1 Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Great jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/05/2025
|
I completely adore the jacket. The material is high quality and well made. I knew Jack Wolfskin wouldn't disappoint. Only drawback is it doesn't have many pockets - two on the top one, and two on the inner one.
Very disappointing quality now
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2025
|
I agree sadly the latest moonrise jacket is awful , The jacket is thin with no inner pocket for my phone!
Very practical jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/03/2025
|
Very beautiful and practical! I wear it almost every day in winter in Germany.
Light winter jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/01/2025
|
Looks chic, cozy and warm! Each part can be worn separately too!
Hot and beautiful details
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/11/2024
|
Easy wearing
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Moonrise 3in1 Jacket W Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
7
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 53 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£79.99
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.27
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Carson Pass II
£85.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Women's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£84.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Treeline HS Hooded Jacket Women
£98.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Navahoo Sahnekatzii
£85.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Women
£92.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
GolfBase
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel