Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Jacket W
from £159.19to £164.903 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, recycled
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Down, Springs
Show all product details
Best Prices
£159.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£163.29
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Marienplatz Jacket B09TTKKCH4
Fixed hood with adjustable volume 2 side pockets Adjustable hem
prodImage
£159.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin MARIENPLZ JKT W, Phantom, XL B0C6Y8M5BB
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£163.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin MARIENPLZ JKT W, Phantom, L B0C6YC3RX1
Insulated jacket with 700 cuin down filling RDS certified down Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets with zip Inside pocket
prodImage
£164.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Outside pocket, Warming, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Filling Material
Down, Springs
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£44.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£159.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£158.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Annecy Down Coat
£135.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Zaneck Parka Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Fleece Hoodie Odessa L
£160.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Women
£149.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£161.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maloja RehM
£163.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£135.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glowing Mountain Coat Women
£153.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Jacket W
prodImage
£159.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel