Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £57.77to £93.772 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Transitional jacket for travel and leisure
• Material: 100% recycled polyamide, 100% recycled polyester
• Garment features: windproof, water-repellent, moisture-regulating
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Men's Lightsome Jacket M Jacket B09L87MP47
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Lightsome Jacket M Jacket B09L86V1XL
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure Lightweight, with recycled materials Windproof, water-repellent Moisture-regulating PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£93.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transitional jacket for travel and leisure
Material: 100% recycled polyamide, 100% recycled polyester
Garment features: windproof, water-repellent, moisture-regulating
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£59.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crestview Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£55.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Men
£55.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£55.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel