Jack Wolfskin Lapawa Insulated Jacket M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £101.92to £123.646 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Insulated jacket
• Material composition: Shell 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, filling 100% polyester
• Material properties: breathable, water-repellent, windproof, warming
• Care instructions: gentle wash
• 2 hip pockets
• System zipper
• Adjustable hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lapawa Insulated Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Men's Lapawa Ins JKT M Jacket B0C6Y8TTGP
Lightweight insulation jacket with 100 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip Adjustable hem
prodImage
£101.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Lapawa Ins Jkt M, Black Olive, XL EU B0C6YBY5LD
Lightweight insulation jacket with 100 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip Adjustable hem
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Mens Lapawa Ins Jkt M, Black, L EU B0C6YD92DV
Lightweight insulation jacket with 100 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip Adjustable hem
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Lapawa Ins Hoody M Jacket B0C6YBPZL8
Lightweight insulating hooded jacket with 100g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Hood firmly attached to the jacket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin LAPAWA INS HOODY M B0C6YB6ZBP
Lightweight insulating hooded jacket with 100g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Hood firmly attached to the jacket Adjustable hem
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Lapawa Ins JKT M Jacket B0C6YB68WT
Lightweight insulation jacket with 100 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets System zip Adjustable hem
prodImage
£123.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated jacket
Material composition: Shell 100% polyamide, lining 100% polyester, filling 100% polyester
Material properties: breathable, water-repellent, windproof, warming
Care instructions: gentle wash
2 hip pockets
System zipper
Adjustable hem

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Lapawa Insulated Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£101.16
Compare Prices
47 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket M
£91.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Zip Hoodie Men
£102.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£103.06
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Cardigan Men
£116.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
£87.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Men
£99.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£101.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel