Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket W

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Down fill: 700 cuin, RDS-certified
• Texashield: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• Pockets: 2 x hand pockets with zipper
• Hood with adjustable volume and field of vision
• Adjustable hem
• Fit: Regular Fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Frozen Palace Jacket, Black, XS B09TW5LY1F
Very lighter Internal cuffs Soft
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Frozen Palace Jacket, Black, XL B09TW5TJ86
Very lighter Internal cuffs Soft
prodImage
£114.11
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket W B0C6YBYXNT
Down jacket Very warm Windproof, water-repellent Adjustable waist PFC-free
prodImage
£156.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Frozen Palace Jacket, Slate Blue, M B09TW6YNLG
Very lighter Internal cuffs Soft
prodImage
£129.47
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Frozen Palace Jacket, Afterglow, M B09TW6XNHS
Very lighter Internal cuffs Soft
prodImage
£149.35
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket W B0C6YBGH2S
Down jacket Very warm Windproof, water-repellent Adjustable waist PFC-free
prodImage
£162.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: Polyester
Down fill: 700 cuin, RDS-certified
Texashield: Windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Pockets: 2 x hand pockets with zipper
Hood with adjustable volume and field of vision
Adjustable hem
Fit: Regular Fit

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£81.06
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
£105.22
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat WCompare 15 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£88.77
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Aconcagua 3 Hoodie Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Pike Lake III Long Puffer Jacket Women
£112.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norrland 3in1 W
£103.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket women
£111.39
Compare Prices
26 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£111.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
£112.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£107.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kyoto Coat Women
£110.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£156.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel