j5create USB 3.0 to Dual HDMI Adapter (JCD381-N)

Price History
• USB-C dock with additional USB, network, and video ports
• USB-C socket with power delivery function for notebook connection
• Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C
• USB power supply up to 60 W
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates: 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
• HD type: 4K Ultra HD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
j5create USB 3.0 to Dual HDMI Adapter (JCD381-N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
j5create USB-C Dual Display Mini Dock - 4K HDMI + 2K HDMI, 2 x USB-A 5Gbps, Gigabit Ethernet, PD 60W charging, Perfect for Windows laptop (JCD381) B07D42ZV9D
Add multiple screens, one up to 4K high resolution. USB-C port compatible display without Alt-DP mode. Driver installation is required. Add 2 additional USB ports through your USB-C port. Supports upstream charging & PD 2.0 via USB Type-C charging Port. Supports two displays with max resolution of 4K @30 Hz / 1080p @60 Hz. Easily add an additional display through a USB 3.0 and HDMI connection. Video playback performs at 1080p HD with a resolution of up to 4K @ 30 Hz. - ․Add an additional monitor without adding an expensive, internal video card, avoiding complicated installation Hot swappable USB enables you to add or remove monitors without rebooting your system. Ideal for viewing multiple windows at the same time
prodImage
£68.29
£74.58
Shipping: £6.29
with shipping: £6.29
j5create USB-C Dual Display Mini Dock - 4K HDMI + 2K HDMI, 2 x USB-A 5Gbps, Gigabit Ethernet, PD 60W charging, Perfect for Windows laptop (JCD381) Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3048
Add multiple screens, one up to 4K high resolution. USB-C port compatible display without Alt-DP mode. Driver installation is required. Add 2 additional USB ports through your USB-C port. Supports upstream charging & PD 2.0 via USB Type-C charging Port. Supports two displays with max resolution of 4K @30 Hz / 1080p @60 Hz. Easily add an additional display through a USB 3.0 and HDMI connection. Video playback performs at 1080p HD with a resolution of up to 4K @ 30 Hz. - ․Add an additional monitor without adding an expensive, internal video card, avoiding complicated installation Hot swappable USB enables you to add or remove monitors without rebooting your system. Ideal for viewing multiple windows at the same time
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
j5create JCD381-N USB Type-C™ Dual HDMI Mini Dock-Ethernet/ USB 3.1 HU
The USB-C® Dual HDMI™ Mini Dock provides extra connectivity for your USB-C® computer. featuring data transfer. power delivery and video displays. Easily add two additional USB™ computer peripherals. two HDMI™ monitors. and a Gigabit Ethernet connection through your USB-C® port. When connected to a power source. the USB-C® input charging port allows you to continue charging your laptop or smartphone. Its compact and lightweight design. making it great for use on the go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
j5create JCD381-N USB Type-C Dual HDMI Mini Dock-Ethernet/ USB 3.1 HUB / PD2.0 330092
The USB-C Dual HDMI Mini Dock provides extra connectivity for your USB-C computer featuring data transfer power delivery and video displays. Easily add two additional USB computer peripherals two HDMI monitors and a Gigabit Ethernet connection through your USB-C port. When connected to a power source the USB-C input charging port allows you to continue charging your laptop or smartphone. Its compact and lightweight design making it great for use on the go.
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
j5create USB-C Dual Display Mini Dock - 4K HDMI + 2K HDMI, 2 x USB-A 5Gbps, Gigabit Ethernet, PD 60W charging, Perfect for Windows laptop (JCD381) Upload-Vali-AN-UK-3048
Add multiple screens, one up to 4K high resolution. USB-C port compatible display without Alt-DP mode. Driver installation is required. Add 2 additional USB ports through your USB-C port. Supports upstream charging & PD 2.0 via USB Type-C charging Port. Supports two displays with max resolution of 4K @30 Hz / 1080p @60 Hz. Easily add an additional display through a USB 3.0 and HDMI connection. Video playback performs at 1080p HD with a resolution of up to 4K @ 30 Hz. - ․Add an additional monitor without adding an expensive, internal video card, avoiding complicated installation Hot swappable USB enables you to add or remove monitors without rebooting your system. Ideal for viewing multiple windows at the same time
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C dock with additional USB, network, and video ports
USB-C socket with power delivery function for notebook connection
Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C
USB power supply up to 60 W
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates: 10, 100, 1000 Mbit/s
HD type: 4K Ultra HD

Price History

1M 3M
j5create USB 3.0 to Dual HDMI Adapter (JCD381-N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2AAEXT20M
£68.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inline 17525A
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UE3310
£67.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Multiport Adapter (EE-P5400USEGEU)
£69.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£71.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ISAS88881
£67.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD2MM10MA
£67.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB32HD4K
£69.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: £6.29
AR First Aid
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel