Italeri Sd. Kfz. 232 6 RAD

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Sd. Kfz. 232 6 RAD
from £28.99to £34.993 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• War vehicle
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Sd. Kfz. 232 6 RAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6433 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad 1:35 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 6433 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad 1:35 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6433 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad 1:35 Scale Model Kit
Italeri 6433 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad 1:35 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6433 1:35 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad Model Kit
Italeri 6433 1:35 Sd.Kfz.230 6 Rad Model Kit, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lacquered
No
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Sd. Kfz. 232 6 RAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW T1 Bus (07675)
£29.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Mercedes AMG GT (07028)
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Shelby Mustang GT 350 H
£29.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Land Rover Series III (07047)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 (GSX 1300R)
£28.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Ford Ranger Pickup (14360)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£27.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel