Italeri Opel Blitz S 0216S

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Opel Blitz S 0216S
from £22.49to £28.637 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Opel Blitz
• Scale: 1:35
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 281 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Opel Blitz S 0216S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 216 1:35 Kfz. 305 Opel Blitz
Italeri 216 1:35 Kfz. 305 Opel Blitz, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.49
£26.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 0216S Opel Blitz S, green 10019-B00061HLAA
Scale: 1: 35 Approx. 171 mm long There are two different characters, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
Italeri Opel Blitz 216
Italeri Opel Blitz, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Italeri 1:35 Kfz. 305 OPEL BLITZ Plastic Model Kit HC-216
Italeri 1:35 Kfz. 305 OPEL BLITZ Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - Opel Blitz - 216
Italeri 1/35 Military - Opel Blitz - 216, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.71
£28.20
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI Opel Blitz 216 1:35 Military Vehicle Model Kit
ITALERI Opel Blitz 216 1:35 Military Vehicle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya The Hobby Company Italeri 0216S Opel Blitz S ‎510000216
The Hobby Company Italeri 0216S Opel Blitz S, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:281 g
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Opel Blitz S 0216S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel