Italeri Lancia LC2 (3641)

Manufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:24
• Model size: 20 cm
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.24
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT3641 1/24 - Lancia LC2 Martini
Italeri IT3641 1/24 - Lancia LC2 Martini, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.24
£29.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1:24 - 3641 Lancia LC2 Martini Model Car kit
Italeri 1:24 - 3641 Lancia LC2 Martini Model Car kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 - Lancia LC2 Martini 3641
Italeri 1:24 - Lancia LC2 Martini Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 - Lancia LC2 Martini 3641
Italeri 1:24 - Lancia LC2 Martini Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1:24 3641 Lancia LC2 Martini Model Car kit
Italeri 1:24 3641 Lancia LC2 Martini Model Car kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Lancia Lc2 Martini - 3641
Italeri 1/24 Cars - Lancia Lc2 Martini - 3641, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
£35.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 3641 1:24th scale Lancia LC2
Italeri 3641 1:24th scale Lancia LC2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1/24 LANCIA LC2 MARTINI (PLASTIC KIT) 3641
ITALERI 1/24 LANCIA LC2 MARTINI (PLASTIC KIT) 3641, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.67
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3641 Lancia LC2 'Martini' 1:24 Plastic Car Model Kit
Italeri 3641 Lancia LC2 'Martini' 1:24 Plastic Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 3641 Lancia LC2 Martini Model Car plastic kit - IT3641
Italeri 1:24 3641 Lancia LC2 Martini Model Car plastic kit - IT3641, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3641 Lancia LC2 Martini (1:24 Scale)
Italeri 3641 Lancia LC2 Martini (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/24 Lancia Lc2 3641
Italeri 1/24 Lancia Lc2, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri Lancia Lc2 Martini 1/24 Car Kit - 3641 HC-3641
Italeri Lancia Lc2 Martini 1/24 Car Kit - 3641, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.66
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:24 Lancia LC2 Martini Plastic Model Kit HC-3641
Italeri 1:24 Lancia LC2 Martini Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 3641S Other License 1:24 Lancia LC2, Faithful Replica, Model Making, Cra ‎3641S
Italeri 3641S Other License 1:24 Lancia LC2, Faithful Replica, Model Making, Cra, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:24
Model size: 20 cm
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Lancia LC2 (3641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Jaguar E-Type Coupé (07668)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: £3.50
1290-adv
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel