Italeri GMC truck

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri GMC truck
from £14.9419 offersManufacturer: ItaleriPrice History
• Model: GMC 2½-Ton Truck
• Backbone of US Army Logistics in WWII
• Various Versions for Specific Missions
• Played a Crucial Role in the Normandy Landing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.94
Shipping: £3.49
Best Prices
£16.49
Shipping: Free

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/72 Military - DUKW Amphibious GMC Truck - 7022
Italeri 1/72 Military - DUKW Amphibious GMC Truck - 7022, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.94
£18.43
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 7022 DUKW Amphibious GMC Truck WWII D-Day 1:72 Scale Kit IT7022
Italeri 7022 DUKW Amphibious GMC Truck WWII D-Day 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510006271 – 1:35 6 x 6 Cargo Truck, 2 1/2 Ton
1:35 Length: approx. 186 mm, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 7022 DUKW Amphibious GMC Truck WWII D-Day 1:72 Scale Kit IT7022
Italeri 7022 DUKW Amphibious GMC Truck WWII D-Day 1:72 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 DUKW 2 1/2 ton GMC Truck Amphibious Version - 7022 HC-7022
Italeri 1/72 DUKW 2 1/2 ton GMC Truck Amphibious Version - 7022, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 DUKW Model Kit GMC Truck Amphibious Military Vehicle 7022
Italeri 1/72 DUKW Model Kit GMC Truck Amphibious Military Vehicle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Italeri 1:72 DUKW Amphibious GMC Truck Plastic Model Kit HC-7022
Italeri 1:72 DUKW Amphibious GMC Truck Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6271 US D-Day GMC 2 1/2t 6x6 Truck (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6271 US D-Day GMC 2 1/2t 6x6 Truck (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri 6271 GMC 2.5t Ton Truck D Day 80th Anniversary 1:35 Model Kit
Italeri 6271 GMC 2.5t Ton Truck D Day 80th Anniversary 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR Plastic Model Kit HC-6271
Italeri 1:35 GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR
Italeri model military kit 1/35 GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.05
£28.00
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR 6271
Italeri GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/35 Military - GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR - 6271
Italeri 1/35 Military - GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR - 6271, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.71
£28.20
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6271 GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR WWII D-Day 1:35 Scale Military Kit IT6271
Italeri 6271 GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR WWII D-Day 1:35 Scale Military Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6271 GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR WWII D-Day 1:35 Scale Military Kit IT6271
Italeri 6271 GMC 2 1/2 Ton, 6x6 truck RR WWII D-Day 1:35 Scale Military Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri GMC 2½ Ton 6x6 Truck 1:35 Military D-Day Model Kit 6271 WWII
Italeri GMC 2½ Ton 6x6 Truck 1:35 Military D-Day Model Kit 6271 WWII, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Italeri 510006271 - 1:35 6 x 6 Cargo Truck, 2 1/2 ton ‎ITA6271
Italeri 510006271 - 1:35 6 x 6 Cargo Truck, 2 1/2 ton, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 GMC 2 1/2 Ton. 6x6 Truck - 6271 HC-6271
Italeri 1/35 GMC 2 1/2 Ton. 6x6 Truck - 6271, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 GMC 2 1/2 Ton. 6x6 Truck - 6271
Italeri 1/35 GMC 2 1/2 Ton. 6x6 Truck - 6271, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: GMC 2½-Ton Truck
Backbone of US Army Logistics in WWII
Various Versions for Specific Missions
Played a Crucial Role in the Normandy Landing

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri GMC truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Garbage Truck 1890
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya British SAS Land Rover Pink
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Rear mower Kuhn 2456
£13.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel