Italeri Fiat CR.42 Falco (2801)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £25.99to £32.6913 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Detailed plastic model kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Fiat CR.42 Falco (2801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - FIAT CR.42 Falco Battle of Britain 80T - 2801
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - FIAT CR.42 Falco Battle of Britain 80T - 2801, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
£29.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Model Building Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed 2801
Detailed plastic model kit in 1:48 scale The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Model Building Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed 2801
Detailed plastic model kit in 1:48 scale The high-quality Italeri kit must be assembled by yourself Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
2801 Italeri 1:48 Scale Italian Fiat CR.42 Falco
2801 Italeri 1:48 Scale Italian Fiat CR.42 Falco, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
£31.20
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
More offers
Italeri 1:48 CR 42 Falco Battle of Britain 80th Anniv Plastic Model Kit HC-2801
Italeri 1:48 CR 42 Falco Battle of Britain 80th Anniv Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 CR 42 Falco Battle of Britain 80th Anniv
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 CR 42 Falco Battle of Britain 80th Anniv, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.86
£32.81
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Cr 42 Falco Battle Of Britain 80Th Anniv 2801
Italeri Cr 42 Falco Battle Of Britain 80Th Anniv, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Battle of Britain 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit.
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Battle of Britain 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Battle of Britain 1/48 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Battle of Britain 1/48 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Falco, B of B 80th, Aircraft 1:48 Scale Plastic Kit-T48 2725
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Falco, B of B 80th, Aircraft 1:48 Scale Plastic Kit-T48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Battle of Britain 1/48 Plastic Model Plane Kit
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Battle of Britain 1/48 Plastic Model Plane Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Battle of Britain 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit. HC-2801
Italeri 2801 Fiat CR.42 Battle of Britain 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2801S 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Building, Construction, Sta ‎2801S
Italeri 2801S 1:48 FiatCR.42 Battle of Britain 80thA Building, Construction, Sta, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Detailed plastic model kit

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Fiat CR.42 Falco (2801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£21.75
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£29.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £4.20
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel