Italeri Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew (6550)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew (6550)
from £19.9411 offersManufacturer: ItaleriPrice History
• Model car
• Scale: 1:35
• Recommended age: 14 years and up
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years, choking hazard due to small parts
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.94
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT6550 1/35 - Fiat 508 CM "Coloniale" Staff Car
Italeri IT6550 1/35 - Fiat 508 CM "Coloniale" Staff Car, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.94
£23.44
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI -6550 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Assemble, Modeling, Grey, IT6550
Includes decals for 3 versions Italy / Germany, colour instructions Contains 2 figures: 1 Italian driver and 1 German driver Skill: 3 Dimensions: Model: 10.5 cm. / Dim. Box: 29 x 19 x 4.5 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri 1:35 FIAT 508 CM “Coloniale” with crew Plastic Model Kit HC-6550
Italeri 1:35 FIAT 508 CM “Coloniale” with crew Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri model military kit 1/35 FIAT 508 CM “Coloniale” with crew
Italeri model military kit 1/35 FIAT 508 CM “Coloniale” with crew, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.05
£28.00
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 508 Cm Coloniale Staff Car 6550
Italeri 508 Cm Coloniale Staff Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri IT6550 6550 Fiat 508 CM Colonial with Crew, 1:35 Scale, Plastic Kit, Mod ‎IT6550
Italeri IT6550 6550 Fiat 508 CM Colonial with Crew, 1:35 Scale, Plastic Kit, Mod, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - 508 Cm Coloniale Staff Cars - 6550
Italeri 1/35 Military - 508 Cm Coloniale Staff Cars - 6550, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.71
£28.20
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6550 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew 1:35 Plastic Car/Figures Model Kit
Italeri 6550 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew 1:35 Plastic Car/Figures Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6550 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew 1:35 Plastic Car/Figures Model Kit
Italeri 6550 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew 1:35 Plastic Car/Figures Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6550 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew 1:35 Plastic Car/Figures Model Kit
Italeri 6550 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew 1:35 Plastic Car/Figures Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew # 6550 HC-6550
Italeri 1/35 Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew # 6550, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:35
Recommended age: 14 years and up
Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years, choking hazard due to small parts

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Fiat 508 CM Coloniale with Crew (6550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya SD. Vehicle 163 Assault Gun I
£17.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel