Italeri CR.32 Freccia (1438)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £13.09to £22.4914 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Detailed model of the Fiat CR 32 Freccia
• Self-assembly with illustrated instruction manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri CR.32 Freccia (1438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI 1438 CR 32 Arrow, 1:72 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Assemble, Model Making, IT1438 1438 .
Includes self-assembly and paintable template, full colour instructions Contains: Super Decal for 5 versions: Regia Aeronautica Italia 4Th flock fighter (1935), Directed by Italian Air Force 85 th squadriglia 3rd flock fighter (1938), Directed by the Italian Air Force 155th squadriglia 6th flock fighter (1940), Legionary Aviation (1936), Hungarian Air Force (1936). 42) Skill 2 Dimensions: Model 10.5 cm/Dim. Box 29 x 19 x 4.5 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£13.09
£17.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Includes self-assembly and paintable template, full colour instructions Contains: Super Decal for 5 versions: Regia Aeronautica Italia 4Th flock fighter (1935), Directed by Italian Air Force 85 th squadriglia 3rd flock fighter (1938), Directed by the Italian Air Force 155th squadriglia 6th flock fighter (1940), Legionary Aviation (1936), Hungarian Air Force (1936). 42) Skill 2 Dimensions: Model 10.5 cm/Dim. Box 29 x 19 x 4.5 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Cr 32 - 1438
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Cr 32 - 1438, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.99
£18.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1438 1:72 Fiat CR.32 Freccia
Italeri 1438 1:72 Fiat CR.32 Freccia, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.29
£19.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Italeri Fiat CR 32 Freccia 1438
Italeri Fiat CR 32 Freccia, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£16.59
£21.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri Cr 32 1438
Italeri Cr 32 1438, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Guards & Protection > Splash Guards
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1438 Fiat CR32 Freccia 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1438 Fiat CR32 Freccia 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1438 Fiat CR32 Freccia 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1438 Fiat CR32 Freccia 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1438 Fiat CR32 Freccia 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1438 Fiat CR32 Freccia 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1438 Fiat CR.32 Freccia . 1/72 scale Plastic Kit.
ITALERI 1438 Fiat CR.32 Freccia . 1/72 scale Plastic Kit., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
£22.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Italeri 1438 Fiat CR32 Freccia 1:72 Plastic Model Kit ‎1438
Italeri 1438 Fiat CR32 Freccia 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Italeri FIAT CR.32 Freccia Model Aircraft Kit 1438 Decals 5 Versions Scale 1:72
Italeri FIAT CR.32 Freccia Model Aircraft Kit 1438 Decals 5 Versions Scale 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.20 / Unit
Italeri 1/72 Fiat CR.32 Freccia - 1438 HC-1438
Italeri 1/72 Fiat CR.32 Freccia - 1438, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£19.58
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:72 Fiat CR 32 Freccia Plastic Model Kit HC-1438
Italeri 1:72 Fiat CR 32 Freccia Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Detailed model of the Fiat CR 32 Freccia
Self-assembly with illustrated instruction manual

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri CR.32 Freccia (1438)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £4.49
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.49
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel