Italeri Bf 109 K-4 (2805)

Manufacturer: Italeri
• Plastic model kit at 1:48 scale
• Self-assembly with illustrated assembly instructions
• Precisely fitting individual parts must be assembled
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.99
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: £4.20

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT2805 1/48 - Bf109 K-4
Italeri IT2805 1/48 - Bf109 K-4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.99
£24.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
2805 Italeri 1:48 Scale Messerschmitt BF 109 K-4
2805 Italeri 1:48 Scale Messerschmitt BF 109 K-4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.00
£29.20
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
Italeri 1:48 - Bf 109 K-4 154399-8001283028059
Italeri 1:48 - Bf 109 K-4 Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 - Bf 109 K-4 154399-8001283028059
Italeri 1:48 - Bf 109 K-4 Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Bf 109 K-4 - 2805
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Bf 109 K-4 - 2805, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
£29.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2805 Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2805 Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2805 Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2805 Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2805 German Messerschmitt Bf109 K-4 (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2805 German Messerschmitt Bf109 K-4 (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 Bf 109 K-4 Plastic Model Kit HC-2805
Italeri 1:48 Bf 109 K-4 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 Bf 109 K-4
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 Bf 109 K-4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.86
£32.81
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Bf 109 K-4 2805
Italeri Bf 109 K-4, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 2805 Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1:48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit
Italeri 2805 Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1:48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit - 2805 HC-2805
Italeri Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit - 2805, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2805S 1:48 Knife Blade BF109K-4, Construction, Stand Model Making, Craft ‎2805S
Italeri 2805S 1:48 Knife Blade BF109K-4, Construction, Stand Model Making, Craft, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit at 1:48 scale
Self-assembly with illustrated assembly instructions
Precisely fitting individual parts must be assembled

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Bf 109 K-4 (2805)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.50
redcarmodels
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.20
Miller Rock
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel