Italeri A-7E Corsair II (2797)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £26.95to £44.4013 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Model length: 29 cm
• Detailed assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri A-7E Corsair II (2797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI 2797 A-7E Cosair II 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
ITALERI 2797 A-7E Cosair II 1:48 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 2797 A-7E Cosair II 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
ITALERI 2797 A-7E Cosair II 1:48 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2797S 1:48 A-7E Corsair II, Faithful Replica, Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly, Navy, Small IT2797FBA
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale. The model length is 29 cm. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2797S 1:48 A-7E Corsair II, Faithful Replica, Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly, Navy, Small IT2797FBA
Detailed model kit in 1:48 scale. The model length is 29 cm. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri IT2797 1/48 - A-7E Corsair II
Italeri IT2797 1/48 - A-7E Corsair II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.34
£31.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - 1/48 A-7E Corsair II - 2797
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - 1/48 A-7E Corsair II - 2797, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.49
£37.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri A-7E Corsair II 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2797 HC-2797
Italeri A-7E Corsair II 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2797, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2797 US A-7E Corsair II (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2797 US A-7E Corsair II (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
ITALERI A-7E Cosair II 1:48 Plastic Model Kit 2797
ITALERI A-7E Cosair II 1:48 Plastic Model Kit 2797, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 A-7E Corsair Ii 2797
Italeri 1/48 A-7E Corsair Ii, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:48 A-7E Corsair II Plastic Model Kit HC-2797
Italeri 1:48 A-7E Corsair II Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 1/48 A-7E Corsair II
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 1/48 A-7E Corsair II, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.95
£43.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 2797S 1:48 A-7E Corsair II, Faithful Replica, Model Making, Crafts, Hobb ‎2797S
Italeri 2797S 1:48 A-7E Corsair II, Faithful Replica, Model Making, Crafts, Hobb, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Model length: 29 cm
Detailed assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri A-7E Corsair II (2797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£28.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
skmodels
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
SCALE-MODELS PASSION
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel