Italeri A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk (2826)

Manufacturer: Italeri
from £25.19to £38.9917 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• A-4E/F/G Skyhawk model kit in 1:48 scale
• Famous and popular light attack aircraft in aviation history
• Agile and ideal for aircraft carrier operations
• Armed with two 20mm cannons and various rockets and bombs
• Used in several countries including Australia, New Zealand, Kuwait, and Israel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk (2826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 2826 1/48 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk IT2826
Italeri 2826 1/48 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.19
£28.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITA2826 - Italeri 1:48 - A-4E/F/G Skyhawk
ITA2826 - Italeri 1:48 - A-4E/F/G Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.99
£31.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Italeri 1:48 - A-4E/F/G Skyhawk 2826
Italeri 1:48 - A-4E/F/G Skyhawk Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 - A-4E/F/G Skyhawk 2826
Italeri 1:48 - A-4E/F/G Skyhawk Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
ITALERI 2826 A-4E/F/G Skyhawk Kit 1/48 Scale Kit
ITALERI 2826 A-4E/F/G Skyhawk Kit 1/48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 2826 A-4E/F/G Skyhawk Kit 1/48 Scale Kit
ITALERI 2826 A-4E/F/G Skyhawk Kit 1/48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk - 2826
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk - 2826, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.49
£33.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2826 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2826 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk 1:48 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2826 US A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2826 US A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
2826 Italeri 1:48 Scale Boeing A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk
2826 Italeri 1:48 Scale Boeing A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.00
£35.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk Model Kit 2826
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk Model Kit 2826, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk 2826
Italeri A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:48 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk Plastic Model Kit HC-2826
Italeri 1:48 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT2826 2826 A-4E/F/G Skyhawk, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Kit, Model Making ‎IT2826
Italeri IT2826 2826 A-4E/F/G Skyhawk, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Kit, Model Making, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk - 2826 HC-2826
Italeri 1/48 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk - 2826, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2826 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk Plastic Kit
Italeri 2826 A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Italeri A-4 E.F.G. Skyhawk 1:48 Model Kit 2826
Italeri A-4 E.F.G. Skyhawk 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
A-4E/F/G Skyhawk model kit in 1:48 scale
Famous and popular light attack aircraft in aviation history
Agile and ideal for aircraft carrier operations
Armed with two 20mm cannons and various rockets and bombs
Used in several countries including Australia, New Zealand, Kuwait, and Israel

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri A-4 E/F/G Skyhawk (2826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £3.50
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.55
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel