Intex Challenger K1 Set (68305NP)

• Inflatable sport kayak for 1 person
• Including 2 paddles and a pump
• Max. load capacity: 100 kg
• With front cargo net and carrying handle
• Made from durable polyvinyl chloride, including repair kit
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Challenger K1 Inflatable Kayak 274 x 76 x 33cm, 1 Person Kayak Set with Aluminium Oars, Pump, Backrest Seat and Cargo Net Max 100kg B0749FLYR8
DESIGNED FOR SOLO PADDLING - Built as a 1 person inflatable kayak, the Challenger K1 is ideal for lakes and mild rivers, offering a sporty and practical option for recreational paddling. COMPLETE KAYAK SET - Includes 86 inch aluminium oars, a high output hand pump and repair patch, giving you the essentials needed for getting out on the water. COMFORTABLE COCKPIT DESIGN - Features an inflatable seat with backrest and a cockpit designed for comfort and space, helping provide a more enjoyable paddling experience. DURABLE AND STABLE CONSTRUCTION - Made from rugged PVC with an inflatable I beam floor, grab lines at both ends and hard plastic skegs underneath for improved tracking and directional control. PRACTICAL STORAGE AND CAPACITY - Measuring approximately 274 x 76 x 33cm with a maximum weight limit of 100kg, this inflatable kayak also includes a cargo net for carrying small essentials.
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Kayak Inflatable Boat Canoe Rowing Boat Challenger K1 68305NP
This Intex inflatable kayak Challenger K1 will be ideal for having a recreational trip in the pool or on a quiet lake. The inflatable kayak is made...
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
INTEX Challenger K1 Inflatable Kayak - Green, Gray & Blue 10301576
Inflatable I-beam floor adds extra comfort and improved stability on the waterThe removable skeg helps you track straight on lakes and slow-moving riversRugged vinyl materialIncludes aluminium paddles Supports up to 100 kg Lightweight build
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Kayak Inflatable Boat Canoe Rowing Boat Challenger K1 68305NP 3202740
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX Inflatable Kayak Boat Canoe Rowing Challenger K1 68305NP vidaXL 3202740
INTEX Inflatable Kayak Boat Canoe Rowing Challenger K1 68305NP vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Bestway INTEX Inflatable Kayak Boat Canoe Rowing Challenger K1 68305NP vidaXL 42035746
INTEX Inflatable Kayak Boat Canoe Rowing Challenger K1 68305NP vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable sport kayak for 1 person
Including 2 paddles and a pump
Max. load capacity: 100 kg
With front cargo net and carrying handle
Made from durable polyvinyl chloride, including repair kit

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Challenger K1 Set (68305NP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 5
£159.07
Intex Excursion 5Compare 5 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£62.56
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 4 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£97.27
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 2 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£130.49
Intex Challenger K2Compare 13 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£56.23
Intex Challenger 2Compare 11 Prices
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£48.99
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run ICompare 2 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£99.95
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel