Inter-Tech Argus ST-7238

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech Argus ST-7238
from £169.221 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Network Adapter PCIe 2.0 x4 Low-Profile
• 4 Ethernet LAN Ports (RJ-45) with 1000Base-T
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate of 1000 Mbit/s
• Supports Ethernet Standards IEEE 1588 and IEEE 802.1as
• Chipset: Intel I350
• Compatible with Windows and Linux Operating Systems
• Dimensions: Width 145 mm, Depth 120 mm, Height 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech Argus ST-7238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech Gigabit PCIe Adapter Argus ST-7238 x4 v2.0 Quad Quadport Network Adapter 183472018/UK
Off-load checksum, UDP, TCP, IP & segmentation calculation VT-c (VMDq, SR-IOV) RSS, MSI-X Supports Auto MDI The Intel chipset i350 has more integrated functions than standard chipsets
prodImage
£169.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network Adapter PCIe 2.0 x4 Low-Profile
4 Ethernet LAN Ports (RJ-45) with 1000Base-T
Maximum Data Transfer Rate of 1000 Mbit/s
Supports Ethernet Standards IEEE 1588 and IEEE 802.1as
Chipset: Intel I350
Compatible with Windows and Linux Operating Systems
Dimensions: Width 145 mm, Depth 120 mm, Height 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech Argus ST-7238
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech ST-7211
£88.37
Inter-Tech ST-7211Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-107
£21.49
Inter-Tech EP-107Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-07
£25.39
Inter-Tech DMG-07Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410
£35.25
Inter-Tech Argus IT-410Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-134
£56.99
Inter-Tech EP-134Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-33
£33.69
Inter-Tech DMG-33Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech EP-132
£22.81
Inter-Tech EP-132Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech ST-7215
£194.42
Inter-Tech ST-7215Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech DMG-36
£58.62
Inter-Tech DMG-36Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811
£24.56
Inter-Tech Argus IT-811Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEX1000SFP2
£175.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
HPE Broadcom BCM57412 (P26259-B21)
£159.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Broadcom NetXtreme P210P (BCM957412A4120AC)
£205.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Dual Port 10G Network Card (540-BBRG)
£159.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-10162
£176.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ST1000SPEX43
£145.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ST10GSPEXNB
£145.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel I350-T4V2 (I350T4V2BLK-C)
£170.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MCI-10G/X550-2T
£145.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX1000MMSC2
£138.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech Argus ST-7238
coseon-de
prodImage
£169.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel