Inter-Tech Argus APS-720W

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech Argus APS-720W
from £58.82to £61.752 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• INTER-TECH Argus APS-720W Power Supply for Gaming and Office Solutions
• High efficiency of at least 82%
• Sufficient power for connected components
• Standard dimensions suitable for almost all computer cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech Argus APS-720W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTER TECH Argus APS-720W - power supply units (115-230 V, 20+4 pin ATX, 47-63 Hz, 12V1,+12V2,+3.3V,+5V,+5Vsb,12V, Active, ATX)
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
‎Inter-Tech Elektronik Handels GmbH INTER TECH Argus APS-720W - power supply units (115-230 V, 20+4 pin ATX, 47-63 H
INTER TECH Argus APS-720W - power supply units (115-230 V, 20+4 pin ATX, 47-63 H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
INTER-TECH Argus APS-720W Power Supply for Gaming and Office Solutions
High efficiency of at least 82%
Sufficient power for connected components
Standard dimensions suitable for almost all computer cases

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech Argus APS-720W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£163.06
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2
£173.99
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ThermalTake TR2 S 600W
£59.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG A750BN PCIE5 750W
£57.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chieftec GPS-500A8
£71.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chieftec ZPU-600S 600W
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne POW-2441
£60.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Strider ST600P 600W (SST-ST600P)
£56.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec VP650P Plus
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-PWR12048 120W
£65.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-650B 650W
£61.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Inter-Tech Argus APS-720W
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel