Intel Core i9 13900F Boxed

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i9 13900F Boxed
from £379.01to £390.002 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i9
• Number of Cores : 24
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 13900F
• CPU Clock Speed: 2 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i9 13900F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL - Core i9 13900F Processor | 32Thread, 5.6 GHz, LGA 1700, 36MB Cache – New BX8071513900F
INTEL - Core i9 13900F Processor | 32Thread, 5.6 GHz, LGA 1700, 36MB Cache – New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£379.01
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i9 13900F 13th Generation 24 Core Processor I9-13900F_1
13th Gen Intel Core i9-13900F desktop processor, without processor graphics. Featuring Intel Adaptive Boost Technology, Intel Thermal Velocity Boost, Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 PCIe 5.0 & 4.0 support DDR5 and DDR4 support 13th Gen Intel Core i9 desktop processors are optimized for enthusiast gamers and serious creators and help deliver high performance. Discrete graphics required. Compatible with Intel 700 Series and Intel 600 Series Chipset based motherboards. 65W Processor Base Power.
prodImage
£390.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i9
Processor Model Number:13900F
Number of Cores :24
CPU Clock Speed:2 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.6 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:32768KB
L3 Cache:36864KB
Max. Consumption:219 W
Boxed (incl. cooler):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i9 13900F Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 9700K Boxed
£445.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel