Intel Core i7 13700K Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
Intel Core i7 13700K Tray
from £598.982 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i7
• Number of Cores : 16
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 13700K
• CPU Clock Speed: 3.4 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 5.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 13700K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i7 13700K TRAY GEN13 NEW CM8071504820705
Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i7 13700K TRAY GEN13 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£598.98
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i7 13700K TRAY GEN13 NEW CM8071504820705
Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i7 13700K TRAY GEN13 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£598.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i7
Processor Model Number:13700K
Number of Cores :16
CPU Clock Speed:3.4 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:5.4 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:24MB
L3 Cache:30MB
Max. Consumption:253 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i7 13700K Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
£622.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 13900 Boxed
£624.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900 Boxed
£526.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£503.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel