Inca Gaming IMG-GT20

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Ambidextrous gaming mouse with optical motion tracking
• Motion resolution of 10,000 DPI
• 7 push-buttons and ring scroll type
• Customizable weight with 6 removable weights
• RGB lighting with 6 different LED colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inca Gaming IMG-GT20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎INCA Inca IMG-GT20 PRO Optical Gaming Mouse 10000 DPI RGB Logo Effect ‎IMG-GT20
Inca IMG-GT20 PRO Optical Gaming Mouse 10000 DPI RGB Logo Effect, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
İnca Gaming Mouse IMG-GT20 PRO Optical Gaming Mouse 10000 DPI RGB Logo Effect with Interchangeable Cover, Precise and Quick with Adjustable Weight 183449828/UK
Weight Adjustment: 6 removable weights allow you to adjust the mouse according to your playing style. CHANGEABLE COVER The interchangeable cover allows you to customize the design of the mouse to your liking. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: With dimensions of 127 x 65 x 41 mm, the mouse offers an ergonomic design for long-lasting comfort. DURABLE CABLE The 6ft braided USB cable is sturdy and flexible. RGB LIGHTING With 6 different RGB LED lights and rainbow LEDs, you can make your game area colorful and set custom colors for each button. Programmable Buttons 7 programmable buttons allow you to customize your gaming experience to your liking.
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ambidextrous gaming mouse with optical motion tracking
Motion resolution of 10,000 DPI
7 push-buttons and ring scroll type
Customizable weight with 6 removable weights
RGB lighting with 6 different LED colors
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Inca Gaming IMG-GT20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inca

Inca IWM-231RB
£23.99
Inca IWM-231RBCompare 1 Prices
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Inca IKG-446Compare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-GT17 PRO
£24.05
Inca IMG-GT17 PROCompare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.10
Inca IMG-355GXCompare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.05
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming MouseCompare 2 Prices
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.71
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless MouseCompare 2 Prices
Inca IWM-243RG
£11.57
Inca IWM-243RGCompare 2 Prices
Inca IBK-569BT
£26.71
Inca IBK-569BTCompare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-GT19
£17.14
Inca IMG-GT19Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 144
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 310
£26.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genesis Xenon 220
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Gaming Model D-
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 600
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
£28.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
£25.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer DeathAdder Black Edition
£28.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel