iiyama ProLite TF5039AS-B1AG

Price History
• Screen Size: 50 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 9.5 ms
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 125.7 cm
• Brightness (Candela): 500 cd/m²
• EPREL: 2,043,908
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF5039AS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TF5039AS-B1AG computer monitor 125.7 cm (49.5") 3840 x 216
Enjoy an all-in-one interactive display that combines the best in PCAP Touchscreen technology. offering the versatility and freedom of Android OS. easily customized to your needs by installing applications directly to it. Offering a powerful. yet flexible user experience. fostering creative communication with the benefits of a secure and controllable Touchscreen. The refined edge-to-edge glass design of the TF5039AS-B1AG lends itself for integration into a large variety of environments where polished design and functionality are needed. like Huddle spaces in the modern office space. Retail shops and Kiosks. The on-board iiSignage² CMS (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising. remotely and safely. The EShare App enables you to bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wireless easier than ever before. For ease of integration. the TF5039AS-B1AG can be equipped with optional external mounting brackets ( OMK4-2 ).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,579.06
Shipping: Free
iiyama TF5039AS-B1AG computer monitor 125.7 cm (49.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED Touchscreen Black 392104
50 Black Large Format Display 4K UHD 500 cd/m2 2x HDMI 50 All-in-One PCAP Interactive Display inspired by technology and designed for creative spaces and sharing Enjoy an all-in-one interactive display that combines the best in PCAP Touchscreen technology offering the versatility and freedom of Android OS easily customized to your needs by installing applications directly to it. Offering a powerful yet flexible user experience fostering creative communication with the benefits of a secure and controllable Touchscreen. The refined edge-to-edge glass design of the TF5039AS-B1AG lends itself for integration into a large variety of environments where polished design and functionality are needed like Huddle spaces in the modern office space Retail shops and Kiosks. The on-board iiSignage? CMS (Content Management System) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. The EShare App enables you to bring effortless ideation and efficient collaboration in your enterprise or school. You can start sharing wireless easier than ever before. Android OS Thanks to Android OS you can easily customize the display to your needs by installing applications directly to it. iiSignage? iiSignage? is our digital signage content management platform to easily show and control your content and to manage your displays in a secure way. The Content Management System (CMS) gives you total control of your messaging and advertising remotely and safely. Signal FailOver FailOver is a feature which automatically detects input sources. When there is no signal on the default input it will automatically switch to the next available input. FailOver allows customers to prioritize a number of inputs (incl. Browser Media Player and Custom) and ensures your content is always actively displayed assuring active content at all times. Touch Through-Glass This through glass touch screen works right through glass and can turn glass surfaces into an interactive touch screen display. Use it on storefront windows real estate office in-store for POS or restaurants. Huddle Spaces Turn these small meeting rooms into neat Collaboration spaces by employing the embedded applications like Android OS EShare and Whiteboard a selection of intuitive and practical tools installed on our PCAP interactive Touchscreens. With Android OS you can easily customize the display by installing applications directly to it. With the EShare app you can share stream and edit content from any device directly on screen and transform your team meetings into an easy fast and seamless interactive session. Retail Instalations The interactive 4K Touchscreens are the key for immersive interactive experiences for spatial retail design. Allow customers to explore your website right there and then or engage with a range of creative or experiential applications you want to host. The flexibility of either landscape or portrait modes with 24/7 Operation built-in Android and MediaPlayer make this SERIES displays one of the most adaptable Touchscreens solutions around. Features Screen Size 50 Inch Colour Black Resolution 3840 x 2160 Aspect ratio 16:9 HDMI 2 Response time 9.5 ms USB 2.0 ports quantity 2 Maximum operating temperature range (T-T) 0 - 40 Compatible with VESA-wall mounting system 400 x 400 mm Dimensions W x D x H 1149.4 x 64 x 670 mm Weight 28.6 Kg
prodImage
£1,847.31
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TF5039AS-B1AG TF5039AS-B1AG>>iiyama
iiyama ProLite TF5039AS-B1AG
prodImage
£2,392.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Digital Signage Flat Screen
Display Technology: LED
Supports Multiple Input Sources
High Color Accuracy and Contrast Ratio
Energy
EPREL:2,043,908
MPN:TF5039AS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:68 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:125.7 cm
Screen Size:50 in"
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:9.5 ms
Brightness (Candela):500 cd/m²
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TF5039AS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH8665UHSB-B1
£1,580.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QB75B
£1,589.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic EP5542
£1,869.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QB75C (LH75QBCEBGCXEN)
£1,564.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips D-Line 75BDL5050D
£1,593.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FWD-65X80L
£1,374.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM75C (LH75QMCEBGCXEN)
£1,613.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 55VH7J-H
£1,863.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM85C (LH85QMCEBGCXEN)
£1,677.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Q-Line 75BDL3650Q
£1,684.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF5039AS-B1AG
prodImage
£1,579.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,847.31
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,392.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel