iiyama ProLite LH9252UWS-B1AG

Offer
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£1,088,854.89
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama 92"W LCD 5K UW5K 21:9 VA 500 cd/m² Kiosk design 2.34 m (92 LH9252UWS-B1AG
The ProLite LH9252UWS-B1AG features an impressive 92" 5K UltraWide VA panel with USB-C connectivity. Android OS and integrated speakers with subwoofer. making it an ideal solution for collaborative workspaces. digital signage and immersive presentation environments.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,088,854.89
Shipping: Free

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AG
£933.03
iiyama ProLite T4329AS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9252UWS-B1AG
prodImage
£1,088,854.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel