iiyama ProLite LH7564UHS-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
from £1,303.08to £1,467.873 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• EPREL: 2,226,746
• MPN: LH7564UHS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• 4K UHD Digital Signage Display with 75 Inches
• Brightness of 500 cd/m²
• Android 14 Operating System with iiSignage²
• Wi-Fi Enabled for Remote Content Transmission
• 24/7 Operation for Continuous Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH7564UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH7564UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 190.5
The ProLite LH7564UHS-B1AG is a 75" 4K UHD digital signage powerhouse designed to elevate your business's visual communication. With Android 14 OS. iiSignage² (CMS). iiControl (DMS) and iiShare (Wireless Presentation). managing content is effortless. It's WiFi enabled for remote content delivery and offers reliable 24/7 operation. Perfect for retail. corporate. hospitality. or restaurant settings. this display ensures a captivating audience experience with its versatile design and high brightness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,303.08
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH7564UHS-B1AG 189.5 cm 75 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Android 14 OS iiSignage² WiFi Media Player 24/7 AntiGlare Black ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH7564UHSB1
A professional and powerful 4K UHD 75" (189.5 cm) digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options. Improve your visual communication and unlock new opportunities for your business This 500cd/m² bright display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level With its Android 14 operating system, iiSignage² (CMS), Signal FailOver and EShare features, this display offers a straightforward user experience that makes creating, managing and sharing content a breeze Wi-Fi enabled and ready for remote transmission of content over your network or via LAN control. Versatile orientation, sleek design, and 24/7 reliability allow seamless integration into the business environment Whether in retail, business, hospitality or education, the LH7564UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression
prodImage
£1,462.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama Prolite LH7564UHS-B1AG 189.5 cm 75 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Android 14 OS iiSignage² WiFi Media Player 24/7 AntiGlare Black
A professional and powerful 4K UHD 75" (189.5 cm) digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options. Improve your visual communication and unlock new opportunities for your business This 500cd/m² bright display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level With its Android 14 operating system, iiSignage² (CMS), Signal FailOver and EShare features, this display offers a straightforward user experience that makes creating, managing and sharing content a breeze Wi-Fi enabled and ready for remote transmission of content over your network or via LAN control. Versatile orientation, sleek design, and 24/7 reliability allow seamless integration into the business environment Whether in retail, business, hospitality or education, the LH7564UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression
prodImage
£1,467.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
4K UHD Digital Signage Display with 75 Inches
Brightness of 500 cd/m²
Android 14 Operating System with iiSignage²
Wi-Fi Enabled for Remote Content Transmission
24/7 Operation for Continuous Use
Dimensions: Height 98.5 cm, Length 167.5 cm, Depth 8.5 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,226,746
MPN:LH7564UHS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH7564UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1
£1,286.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VM55B-U
£1,275.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE7514-2C
£1,087.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH65C (LH65QHCEBGCXEN)
£1,350.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,334.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH55C (LH55QHCEBGCXEN)
£1,233.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-75EZ20L
£1,386.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH7575UHS-B2AG
£1,302.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic IFP5550
£1,412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
AG Neovo QX-32
£1,433.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£1,303.08
Shipping: Free
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£1,462.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Total Barcodes Limited
prodImage
£1,467.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel