Lenovo ThinkVision E65 LFD

Price History
• Screen Size: 64.5 in"
• MPN: LFD E65(A25645UE0)
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 100 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 220 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E65 LFD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision E65 LFD computer monitor 163.8 cm (64.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black 457375
Lenovo ThinkVision E65 LFD - 65" Diagonal Class (64.5" viewable) LED-backlit LCD display - interactive - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - HDR - Direct LED - black
prodImage
£1,105.16
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Thinkvision E65 64ACGAT1EK Computer Monitor 163.8 cm (64.5) 3840 BSS_2543169
64ACGAT1EK
prodImage
£1,455.97
£1,469.96
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Energy
MPN:LFD E65(A25645UE0)
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:100 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:220 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:64.5 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision E65 LFD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£362.65
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 65BDL3511Q
£1,105.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 55UH7N-E
£1,118.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 50BDL3117P
£1,091.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 65UH5N-M
£1,085.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite LH7575UHS-B2AG
£1,080.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-65BZ40L
£1,128.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard CDE7514-2C
£1,067.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Q-Line 50BDL3650QE/00
£893.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH7565UHSB-B1
£1,143.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH55C (LH55QHCEBGCXEN)
£1,064.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E65 LFD
prodImage
£1,105.16
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,455.97
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel