iiyama G-Master GB3271QSU-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama G-Master GB3271QSU-B1
from £470.29to £625.412 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 1 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 31 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama G-Master GB3271QSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama GB3271QSU-B1-31.5" IPS,2560x1440/165Hz,2H2DP,HAS
Monitor gaming 31.5" QHD LED Tecnologia IPS 165Hz
prodImage
£470.29
£509.58
Shipping: £39.29
with shipping: £39.29
Energy Rating: F
iiyama G-MASTER GB3271QSU-B1 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD LED Black
iiyama G-MASTER GB3271QSU-B1. Display diagonal: 80 cm (31.5"), Display resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels, HD type: Wide Quad HD, Display...
prodImage
£625.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W71.4 Centimetre x H45.5 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:11.3 kg
Display
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:1 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,200:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:GB3271QSU-B1
EPREL:477,739
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:31 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:50 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M
iiyama G-Master GB3271QSU-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£178.32
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P3223QE
£471.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2480-WT
£466.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q1A
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 27UL850-W
£464.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS PG278Q
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VG27AQ
£477.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite X4373UHSU-B2
£477.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
£401.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2720S-BK
£477.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB3271QSU-B1
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£470.29
Shipping: £39.29
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£625.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel