Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Round (025115)

Price History
• Smartwatch with AMOLED display and 1.2-inch screen diagonal
• Features: GPS, heart rate monitoring, sleep tracker, music control
• Waterproof according to IP68, dust and splash resistant
• Silicone strap with pin buckle, metal case
• Compatible with iOS and Android, smartphone notifications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Round (025115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 3.0-1.2 Gold Beige AMOLED GPS - Women's round smartwatch with silicon strap - 025115 (1.20 inches) 4895173345036
COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this connected watch has a modern design and a compact 1.2-inch AMOLED screen. This watch guarantees comfort, legibility and brightness! EQUIPPED WITH GPS - COMPATIBLE WITH STRAVA: This connected watch has a range of functions (heart rate, music player, alarm, etc.). This new version has a number of additional features compared with the previous version, including GPS integration and compatibility with the STRAVA application. These additional features give you a detailed analysis of your route and enable you to share this information with others. So it's now possible to track your physical activity as well as your essential data. WATER RESISTANT: This watch, perfect for everyday use as well as sport, is IP68-certified water resistant. It can withstand splashes and immersion to a depth of 1.5 metres for up to 30 minutes. However, it is not suitable for water sports (swimming, diving, etc.). AUTONOMY OF 3 TO 5 DAYS: This watch is equipped with a 380mAh Lithium Polymer battery, so you can enjoy the watch for an average of 3 to 5 days. Its 1.78-inch AMOLED screen displays the time even when the watch is in standby mode. DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always be able to find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones. All our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years.
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 3.0-1.2 Gold Beige AMOLED GPS - Women's round smartwatch with silicon strap - 025115 (1.20 inches) 4895173345036
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 3.0-1.2 Gold Beige AMOLED GPS - Women's round smartwatch with silicon strap - 025115 (1.20 inches)
Features COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this connected watch has a modern design and a compact 1.2-inch AMOLED screen.
prodImage
£119.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch with AMOLED display and 1.2-inch screen diagonal
Features: GPS, heart rate monitoring, sleep tracker, music control
Waterproof according to IP68, dust and splash resistant
Silicone strap with pin buckle, metal case
Compatible with iOS and Android, smartphone notifications

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Round (025115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 91 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£57.29
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 6 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 14 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£84.54
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£92.68
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£91.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 Classic 46 mm
£94.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£96.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit GTS 4 Mini
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit Active 2 Premium
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Watch S1
£96.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Moonguste
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel