Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Rectangular (024303)

Manufacturer: Ice Watch
from £95.00to £114.312 offersManufacturer: Ice Watch
• Smartwatch
• Display: 1.78-inch AMOLED
• Features: GPS, Bluetooth, Heart Rate Monitor, Music Player, Calendar
• Water Resistance: 5 bar
• Case: Rose Gold, Weight 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Rectangular (024303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart 3.0 Rose gold Nude 1.78 AMOLED GPS - Rectangular rose-gold woman's watch with silicone strap - 024303 (1.78 inch) B0DP7N526S
COMPATIBLE WITH IOS 9.0+ AND ANDROID 5.1+ SMARTPHONES: this connected watch has an optimum design and a compact 1.78-inch AMOLED screen; this watch guarantees comfort, legibility and brightness EQUIPPED WITH GPS - COMPATIBILITY WITH STRAVA: This connected watch has several functions (heart rate, music player, alarm, etc.); this new version has a number of extra features compared with the previous version, including GPS integration and compatibility with the STRAVA application; these additional features give you a detailed analysis of your route and enable you to share this information with others; so it's now possible to track your physical activity as well as your essential data WATER RESISTANT: This watch, optimum for everyday use as well as sport, is IP68-certified water resistant; it can withstand splashes and immersion to a depth of 1.5 metres for up to 30 minutes; however, it is not suitable for water sports (swimming, diving, etc.) AUTONOMY OF 3 TO 5 DAYS: This watch is equipped with a 380mAh Lithium Polymer battery, so you can enjoy the watch for an average of 3 to 5 days; its 1.78-inch AMOLED screen displays the time even when the watch is in standby mode DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones; all our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch - ICE smart 3.0 Rose gold Nude 1.78 AMOLED GPS - Rectangular rose-gold woman's watch with silicone strap - 024303 (1.78 inch)
Features ...
prodImage
£114.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Display: 1.78-inch AMOLED
Features: GPS, Bluetooth, Heart Rate Monitor, Music Player, Calendar
Water Resistance: 5 bar
Case: Rose Gold, Weight 190 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart 3.0 Rectangular (024303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£25.00
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 91 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£68.27
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 2 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Heritage
£86.00
Ice Watch Ice-HeritageCompare 9 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£55.09
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 8 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 4 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Ice Watch Ice LoulouCompare 17 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Ice Watch Ice-SkullCompare 7 Prices
Ice Watch Ice-Flower Medium
£109.90
Ice Watch Ice-Flower MediumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£94.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£91.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel