Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB
from £250.00to £269.003 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Jatoba
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez GRX70QAL GRX Electric Guitar, Left Handed, Transparent Blue Burst (NEW) GRX70QALTBB
Ibanez GRX70QAL GRX Electric Guitar, Left Handed, Transparent Blue Burst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez GIO Series GRX70QAL-TBB Left Handed Guitar Transparent Blue Burst GRX70QALTBB
Ibanez GIO Series GRX70QAL-TBB Left Handed Guitar Transparent Blue Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB Left Handed Transparent Blue Burst GRX70QALTBB
Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB Left Handed Transparent Blue Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Top:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Jatoba
Frets:22
Pickups:3 x Infinity HSH
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.9 Millimetre
Tremolo:T106
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Ibanez GRX120SPCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 9 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 6 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aria 615-MK2
£249.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ibanez GSA60-BKN
£249.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria J-1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG170DX
£240.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster Junior HSS
£261.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BMC
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRX70QAL-TBB
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
johnnyroadhousemusic
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel