Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 55 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £83.46to £85.952 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Hand-braided collar made of durable cowhide leather
• Artfully braided, richly vibrant polyester rope
• Comfortably soft around the dog's neck
• Matching adjustable leash available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Solid Education Cord Dog Collar Dark Brown/Turquoise Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 55 B0B18MWP7F
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 45 51 cm
prodImage
£83.46
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Solid Education Cord Dog Collar Dark Brown/Orange Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 55 B0B18NBN6H
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 45 51 cm
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand-braided collar made of durable cowhide leather
Artfully braided, richly vibrant polyester rope
Comfortably soft around the dog's neck
Matching adjustable leash available

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£83.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel