Hunter Retriever Leash Solid Education 18/170

Manufacturer: Hunter
• Retriever leash with integrated training collar
• Material: leather
• Size adjustment via special slider
• Rounded edges for skin and coat protection
• Handcrafted in Germany
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Solid Education Retriever Lead, Colour: Cognac, Hand-Braided Lead with Integrated Collar, Special Slider and Pull Stop Made of Robust Cowhide Leather, Size 18/170
ALL IN ONE: Integrated collar and leash - ideal for training, hunting or agility without annoying extras. Flexible and safe: with individually adjustable special slider and leather stopper for optimum hold and pull stop. Comfortable and fur-friendly: rounded edges and soft leather protect skin and coat – even with daily use. Made in Germany: hand-woven in the Hunter factory – includes leather key ring in a stylish design. Size: length max. 170 cm. Width: 1.8 cm
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Solid Education Retriever Lead, Colour: Cognac, Hand-Braided Lead with Integrated Collar, Special Slider and Pull Stop Made of Robust Cowhide Leather, Size 18/170 B095CJY9KJ
ALL IN ONE: Integrated collar and leash - ideal for training, hunting or agility without annoying extras. Flexible and safe: with individually adjustable special slider and leather stopper for optimum hold and pull stop. Comfortable and fur-friendly: rounded edges and soft leather protect skin and coat – even with daily use. Made in Germany: hand-woven in the Hunter factory – includes leather key ring in a stylish design. Size: length max. 170 cm. Width: 1.8 cm
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lead Retriever Solid Education 18/170 B095CH51FS
Lead with integrated dressage collar for dog training and leisure With special slider for size adjustment With leather stopper as a pull stop Gentle on fur and skin thanks to rounded edges Made in Germany
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Retriever leash with integrated training collar
Material: leather
Size adjustment via special slider
Rounded edges for skin and coat protection
Handcrafted in Germany

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Retriever Leash Solid Education 18/170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel