Hunter Harness Maldon Up M-L

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: nylon, plastic
• Features: softly padded, highly reflective, 4-way adjustable
• Padded handle: yes
• Dimensions: neck 57 98 cm, chest 60 91 cm, width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Light Grey/Grey, Soft Padded & Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M-L B0CC9HYPLB
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M-L | Neck adjustment: 57 - 98 cm | Adjustment options belly: 60 - 91 cm | Back bridge: 22 cm | Chest bar: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Red/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M-L B0DN6K863S
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M-L | Neck adjustment: 57 - 98 cm | Adjustment options belly: 60 - 91 cm | Back bridge: 22 cm | Chest bar: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Blue/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M-L B0CC9KXN21
4-way adjustable dog harness Perfect fit and extra soft padding, especially at the pressure points Highly reflective thanks to 3M Scotchlite reflective material With padded handle (from size small-medium) Size: M-L | Neck adjustment: 57 - 98 cm | Adjustment options belly: 60 - 91 cm | Back bridge: 22 cm | Chest bar: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Dark Green/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M-L B0CC9LVCMW
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M-L | Neck adjustment: 57 - 98 cm | Adjustment options belly: 60 - 91 cm | Back bridge: 22 cm | Chest bar: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Black/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M-L B0D76XMH2K
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M-L | Neck adjustment: 57 - 98 cm | Adjustment options belly: 60 - 91 cm | Back bridge: 22 cm | Chest bar: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Orange/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M-L B0DN6KM1QQ
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M-L | Neck adjustment: 57 - 98 cm | Adjustment options belly: 60 - 91 cm | Back bridge: 22 cm | Chest bar: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
Harness for Dog Hunter Maldon Up Pink 57-98 cm B0CC9LK9WV
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M-L | Neck adjustment: 57 - 98 cm | Adjustment options belly: 60 - 91 cm | Back bridge: 22 cm | Chest bar: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: nylon, plastic
Features: softly padded, highly reflective, 4-way adjustable
Padded handle: yes
Dimensions: neck 57 98 cm, chest 60 91 cm, width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel