Hunter Harness London Comfort M-L

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £9.76to £20.808 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Harness
• Material: Polyester
• 2-way adjustment option
• Safety lock
• Suitable waist circumference: 63 - 82 cm
• Dimensions: W2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness London Comfort M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter London Comfort Harness M-L B085CDGM3C
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: M-L; Waist Circumference: 63-82cm/24.8-32.3", Neck: 63cm/24.8", Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£9.76
£14.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness, Dark Blue, M-L B085CDDXCD
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: M-L; Waist Circumference: 63-82cm/24.8-32.3", Neck: 63cm/24.8", Easy-care and quick-drying Item display weight: 0.18 kg
prodImage
£10.82
£15.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness M-L B085CDB38Y
Two-sided comfort: double-sided dog blanket with smooth cotton side and fluffy plush in faux fur look - ideal for cuddling and relaxing. Versatile: perfect as an insert for dog beds, transport boxes or as protection for furniture and car seats - at home or on the go. Classic design: stylish check pattern with subtle Hunter embroidery - a high-quality accessory for discerning dog owners. Easy care and machine washable: washable at 30 °C – easy to clean for lasting freshness and hygiene. Size M-L - For medium to large dogs: neck circumference 63 cm | waist circumference 63-82 cm | width 2.5 cm - please measure before purchase for a perfect fit and best wearing comfort.
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
London Comfort Harness
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: M-L; Waist Circumference: 63-82cm/24.8-32.3", Neck: 63cm/24.8", Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£18.12
£22.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort, M-L B085CD4BCH
Particularly robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment options Size: M-L; Waist circumference: 63-82 cm, Neck: 63 cm; Width: 2.5 cm Easy care and quick drying
prodImage
£13.45
£17.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness M-L B085CDHFQ4
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: M-L; Waist Circumference: 63-82cm/24.8-32.3", Neck: 63cm/24.8", Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£14.60
£19.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER London Comfort Harness M-L
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: M-L; Waist Circumference: 63-82cm/24.8-32.3", Neck: 63cm/24.8", Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£19.19
£23.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter London Comfort Harness M-L B085CCTYVS
Very robust and colourful dog harness for everyday use Tear-resistant polyester material with extra soft padding 2-way adjustment Size: M-L; Waist Circumference: 63 82 cm, Neck: 63 cm; Width: 2.5 cm Easy-care and quick-drying
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
2-way adjustment option
Safety lock
Suitable waist circumference: 63 - 82 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness London Comfort M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£9.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£10.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£10.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£11.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£9.76
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.82
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel