Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 2 cm

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Neoprene
• Continuously adjustable
• With tension relief
• Neoprene padding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 2 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUNTER Vario Plus Neoprene Collar, 30-35 cm, 20 mm, Green/Black B01N4WMB48
Durable nylon material with soft padding. Perfect for everyday life or when performing sporting activities. 30 (28-30cm), 35 (30-35cm), 40 (35-40cm), 45 (40-45cm), 50 (45-50cm), 55 (50-55cm), 60 (55-60cm), 65 (60-65cm)
prodImage
£9.06
£13.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Vario Plus Neoprene Collar, 30-35 cm, 20 mm, Brown/Caramel B01MUXNDRT
Durable nylon material with soft padding. Perfect for everyday life or when performing sporting activities. 30 (28-30cm), 35 (30-35cm), 40 (35-40cm), 45 (40-45cm), 50 (45-50cm), 55 (50-55cm), 60 (55-60cm), 65 (60-65cm)
prodImage
£11.89
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Vario Plus Neoprene Collar, 30-35 cm, 20 mm, Red/Black
Durable nylon material with soft padding. Perfect for everyday life or when performing sporting activities. 30 (28-30cm), 35 (30-35cm), 40 (35-40cm), 45 (40-45cm), 50 (45-50cm), 55 (50-55cm), 60 (55-60cm), 65 (60-65cm)
prodImage
£15.36
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Vario Plus Neoprene Collar, 30-35 cm, 20 mm, Red/Black B01N80S5GB
Durable nylon material with soft padding. Perfect for everyday life or when performing sporting activities. 30 (28-30cm), 35 (30-35cm), 40 (35-40cm), 45 (40-45cm), 50 (45-50cm), 55 (50-55cm), 60 (55-60cm), 65 (60-65cm)
prodImage
£15.37
£19.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Vario Plus Neoprene Collar, 30-35 cm, 20 mm, Black/Grey
Durable nylon material with soft padding. Perfect for everyday life or when performing sporting activities. 30 (28-30cm), 35 (30-35cm), 40 (35-40cm), 45 (40-45cm), 50 (45-50cm), 55 (50-55cm), 60 (55-60cm), 65 (60-65cm)
prodImage
£16.75
£21.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene
Continuously adjustable
With tension relief
Neoprene padding

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 35 2 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£27.28
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£40.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£24.93
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£35.80
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£33.34
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.66
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£8.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£9.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.36
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel