Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
from £9.74to £13.265 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Adjustment Range: 35 cm - 53 cm
• Snap closure
• Strain relief
• Continuously adjustable
• Dimensions: W2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Vario-Plus Pull-Relief Nylon Collar, 25 cm, Large, Grey B005QOTKA6
Basic buckle With pull relief Fully stitched Available in tan, orange, red, burgundy, violet, petrol, navy, brown, grey, black Finished with hunter logo
prodImage
£9.74
£14.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter Vario Plus Nylon Dog Collar, 40/63 cm, Petrol Blue B007D19WNU
With strain relief Basic buckle With pull relief Fully stitched Available in tan, orange, red, burgundy, violet, petrol, navy, brown, grey, black Basic buckle With pull relief Fully stitched Available in tan, orange, red, burgundy, violet, petrol, navy, brown, grey, black Finished with hunter logo
prodImage
£11.21
£15.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
More offers
HUNTER Collar Vario Plus extra wide, M/25 Nylon, brown B07DTLWNBH
Suitable for neck size 22-35cm, 1.5cm width Soft, stong nylon With pull relief
prodImage
£12.33
£16.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Collar Vario Plus extra wide, M/25 Nylon, red B07DT7SJYW
Suitable for neck size 22-35cm, 1.5cm width Soft, stong nylon With pull relief
prodImage
£13.26
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Collar Vario Plus extra wide, M/25 Nylon, black B07DTH54K9
Suitable for neck size 22-35cm, 1.5cm width Soft, stong nylon With pull relief
prodImage
£13.26
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Adjustment Range:35 cm - 53 cm
Snap closure
Strain relief
Continuously adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£9.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
prodImage
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£12.33
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.26
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel