Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Basic S

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £11.46to £16.996 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: 3D Mesh
• Snug, lightweight, quick-drying
• Individually adjustable, reflective
• Size S-M: Neck circumference 30-43 cm, width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Basic S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter - Hilo Collar Vario Basic S Blue Collar 30-43Cm B084RN9M57
Nylon collar MHES Reflective ensuring optimum safety It can be washable 3D mesh fabric is extremely lightweight and also has cooling effect in hot climates With plastic clip closure
prodImage
£11.46
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Hilo Collar Vario Basic S Orange Neck 30-43Cm B07FG3CHS9
Nylon collar MHES Reflective ensuring optimum safety It can be washable 3D mesh fabric is extremely lightweight and also has cooling effect in hot climates With plastic clip closure
prodImage
£12.04
£16.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Hunter - Hilo Collar Vario Basic S Cuello 30-43Cm Anthracite B07DT2Q9HJ
Nylon collar MHES Reflective ensuring optimum safety It can be washable 3D mesh fabric is extremely lightweight and also has cooling effect in hot climates With plastic clip closure
prodImage
£12.73
£17.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Hilo Collar Vario Basic S Red Neck 30-43Cm B07DTNHYVR
Nylon collar MHES Reflective ensuring optimum safety It can be washable 3D mesh fabric is extremely lightweight and also has cooling effect in hot climates With plastic clip closure
prodImage
£13.65
£18.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Hilo Collar Vario Basic S Cuello 30-43Cm Lima B07DT2Q9JJ
Nylon collar MHES Reflective ensuring optimum safety It can be washable 3D mesh fabric is extremely lightweight and also has cooling effect in hot climates With plastic clip closure
prodImage
£15.41
£19.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hunter - Hilo Collar Vario Basic S Cuello 30-43Cm Brown B07FG34HDJ
Nylon collar MHES Reflective ensuring optimum safety It can be washable 3D mesh fabric is extremely lightweight and also has cooling effect in hot climates With plastic clip closure
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dog Collar
Material: 3D Mesh
Snug, lightweight, quick-drying
Individually adjustable, reflective
Size S-M: Neck circumference 30-43 cm, width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Basic S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£13.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel