Hunter Dog Sweater Malmö 50

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £19.45to £27.762 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Sweater
• Material: Acrylic
• Classic Cable Knit Pattern
• Machine Washable at 30°C
• Suitable for back length approx. 50 cm, neck circumference approx. 36-50 cm, chest girth approx. 58-68 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog Sweater Malmö 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog Pullover Malmö, 50 cm grey B07DT8F9HQ
Warm, soft and cuddly. High wear comfort with excellent fit. Washable at 30 degrees. Size 50 is length from back of neck to top of tail.
prodImage
£19.45
£23.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Malmo Dog Pullover, 50 cm, Beige B01N3CI81A
Cotton, warm, soft and cuddly. Excellent fit. High Wear Comfort. Washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Product Details
Dog Sweater
Material: Acrylic
Classic Cable Knit Pattern
Machine Washable at 30°C
Suitable for back length approx. 50 cm, neck circumference approx. 36-50 cm, chest girth approx. 58-68 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog Sweater Malmö 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£16.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel