Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 45

Price History
• Dog raincoat
• Material: Polyester
• Ergonomic fit protects neck, back, and belly
• Closure with wide Velcro strap, individually adjustable
• Machine washable at 30 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Milford Dog Raincoat, Colour: Orange, Ergonomic Fit for Optimal Protection, Individually Adjustable, Zip for Harness Carrier, Easy to Clean & Washable at 30 °C, Size: 45 B0DNSDFVFT
Classic design: inspired by the traditional Frisian mink, Milford combines timeless look with modern functionality especially for dogs. Ergonomic fit: optimally protects the neck, back and stomach while providing unrestricted freedom of movement. Secure hold in wind and weather: elastic leg loops ensure a perfect fit even in strong winds. Suitable for collar and harness: with opening for D-ring and waterproof two-way zip, ideal for any dog accessory. Size: neck circumference 32 - 58 cm, waist circumference 50 - 66 cm, back length 45 cm
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Hunter - Raincoat for dogs Milford 45, taupe - (69677) B0BQJ6THG3
4016739696779 69677, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£33.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog raincoat
Material: Polyester
Ergonomic fit protects neck, back, and belly
Closure with wide Velcro strap, individually adjustable
Machine washable at 30 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog life jacket S
£26.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£29.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 60
£23.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy S 40 cm
£24.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie OP-Body S-M
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel