Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 50 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £38.49to £49.393 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog coat
• Material: Polyester, plush lining
• Waterand wind-resistant
• Adjustable two-way zipper for harness and leash attachment
• Reflective piping for better visibility
• Dimensions: Back length approx. 50 cm, neck circumference approx. 34-60 cm, chest circumference approx. 60-92 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog Coat Uppsala Cozy, 50 cm anthracite/red B076DDT9NX
Warm, soft and cuddly. Perfect for chilly days. Excellent fit and comfort. Washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dog Coat Uppsala Cozy, 50 cm anthracite/grey B076D2NVYY
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Dog Coat Uppsala Cozy, 50 cm anthracite/teal B076D661HK
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog coat
Material: Polyester, plush lining
Waterand wind-resistant
Adjustable two-way zipper for harness and leash attachment
Reflective piping for better visibility
Dimensions: Back length approx. 50 cm, neck circumference approx. 34-60 cm, chest circumference approx. 60-92 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£31.46
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 3 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£13.47
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 8 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£43.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
£33.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 35
£44.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel