Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 900 ml

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £11.19to £16.162 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Ceramic bowl
• Material: ceramic
• Design: classic shape with dog silhouette
• Secure base: heavy weight, non-slip silicone rim
• Easy to clean: dishwasher-safe, scratch-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 900 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl 900 ml Grey B07Y39D65T
High-quality drinking and feeding bowl for dogs and cats made from easy-care ceramic Modern, stylish and puristic design with Hunter embossing Secure stand thanks to a high weight Non-slip thanks to silicone rim around the base Capacity: 900 ml, height: 6.5 cm, diameter: 16 cm
prodImage
£11.19
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER LUND Ceramic Bowl, Colour: White, Ceramic Bowl with Silicone Rim, Secure Stand, Elegant Design, Easy to Clean and Dishwasher Safe, Size: 900 ml B07Y39L7M6
Stylish design: classic shape and subtle dog embossing in natural colours blend harmoniously into the living environment. Secure stand: high weight and non-slip silicone edge ensure stability – even with sensitive dogs. Robust and durable: scratch-resistant ceramic is particularly durable and ideal for everyday use. Hygienic and easy care: dishwasher-safe and food-safe for easy cleaning. Size: diameter 16 cm, height 6.5 cm
prodImage
£16.16
£20.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ceramic bowl
Material: ceramic
Design: classic shape with dog silhouette
Secure base: heavy weight, non-slip silicone rim
Easy to clean: dishwasher-safe, scratch-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 900 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£10.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 310 ml
£9.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
£10.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
£9.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Hunter Stainless Steel Feeding Bowl L
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel