Hunter Adjustable Lead Sansibar 15/200

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £106.66to £117.972 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Leash SANSIBAR
• Material: cowhide leather
• 3-way adjustable, ideal for sports and leisure
• Contrasting stitching, durable and hard-wearing
• With HUNTER x SANSIBAR emblem and key and jewelry charm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Sansibar 15/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Zanzibar Adjustable Dog Lead/Colour: Cognac/Cowhide/Adjustable to 3 Positions/Maritime Details/Brass-Coloured Fittings/Stylish and Robust/Made in Germany Size 15/200 B0B1V6H7BM
Maritime look and elegant style: with brass-coloured fittings, the HUNTER x Sansibar emblem as well as key and jewellery pendant for the perfect Sylt feeling. 3-way adjustability: the Sansibar lead adapts flexibly to any everyday situation. Lightweight, robust and durable: made from just one layer of fine cowhide leather, the lead impresses with its low weight and special load capacity. Made in Germany: lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory, the precise workmanship ensures particularly high quality. Size: Adjustable max. 200 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£106.66
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Zanzibar Adjustable Dog Lead Colour: Dark Brown Cowhide Leather 3-Way Adjustable Maritime Details Brass-Coloured Fittings Stylish and Robust Made in Germany Size: 15/200 B0B1V3JD2Z
Maritime look and elegant style: with brass-coloured fittings, the HUNTER x Sansibar emblem as well as key and jewellery pendant for the perfect Sylt feeling. 3-way adjustability: the Sansibar lead adapts flexibly to any everyday situation. Lightweight, robust and durable: made from just one layer of fine cowhide leather, the lead impresses with its low weight and special load capacity. Made in Germany: lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory, the precise workmanship ensures particularly high quality. Size: Adjustable max. 200 cm, width: 1.5 cm
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leash SANSIBAR
Material: cowhide leather
3-way adjustable, ideal for sports and leisure
Contrasting stitching, durable and hard-wearing
With HUNTER x SANSIBAR emblem and key and jewelry charm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Adjustable Lead Sansibar 15/200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£106.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel