Hugo Boss 1368

• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses with double bridge
• Material: Metal
• UV Filter: 400, blocks UVA and UVB rays
• Lenses: Dark tinted, allow 8 18% light transmission
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUGO BOSS Mens Navy Blue Hadiko Fleece Joggers 3XL BNWT C1368 50399377
HUGO BOSS Mens Navy Blue Hadiko Fleece Joggers 3XL BNWT C1368, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Trousers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1368/S 003 IR Matte Black Grey HG-1368S-003-IR-60
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1368/S 003 IR Matte Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss by Rectangle Mens Matte Black Grey HG 1368/S Metal - One Size 019f45ea-7ae7-75fe-9177-c9e0a8fdb894
Hugo by Hugo Boss Rectangle Mens Matte Black Grey HG 1368/S Sunglasses present a sleek, streamlined design with a balanced shape that feels both modern and wearable. The lightweight construction ensures all-day comfort, while subtle branding adds a distinctive finish. A versatile option that blends minimalism with contemporary attitude
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.00
£96.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss HG 1368/S SVK/KU Sunglasses 197737196752
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss HG 1368/S combine style, protection and quality, with one Frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1368/S 003/IR Sunglasses 197737196721
prodImage
£104.00
£109.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo By Hugo Boss Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1368/S KWX/T4
About HUGO by Hugo Boss Hugo Boss is a luxury German fashion house and one of the global leaders in fashion, always ensuring that its customers are...
prodImage
£109.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss HG 1368/S KWX/T4 Sunglasses 197737196738
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses with double bridge
Material: Metal
UV Filter: 400, blocks UVA and UVB rays
Lenses: Dark tinted, allow 8 18% light transmission
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1368
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 12 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 16 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0967
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE 7090
£91.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX7216
£80.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6448
£84.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
Oakley Airdrop OX8046
£80.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5268
£72.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£81.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
bnksports2016
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel