Ray Ban RX6448

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6448
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RB6448 Hexagonal 2501 Silver 54mm RX-6448-2501-54
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RB6448 Hexagonal 2501 Silver 54mm, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6448 Hexagonal 2500 Arista Gold Men Women RX-6448-2500-54
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6448 Hexagonal 2500 Arista Gold Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX6448 2502 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PVDZBXY-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Unisex Glasses Frames RB6448 Hexagonal 2501 Silver 54mm Metal - One Size 1b97a8fb-c27b-402c-94e1-b36dd6450d8d
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RB6448 Hexagonal 2501 Silver 54mm inspired by one of Ray-Ban's bestselling sunglasses, the Hexagonal. A contemporary style with hexagonal shaped lenses and flat metal temples with the Ray-Ban engraving. Adjustable nose pads ensure comfort as well as plastic temple tips.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.00
£86.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3176 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653291874
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The Havana color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3176 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653291898
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6448 3094 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GBY-NEW
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB6448 Glasses Unisex Silver STCK20042802
Timeless elegance in a new softly hexagonal shape has been captured within this pair of glasses. It offers adjustable nose pads for extra comfort.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Silver irregular Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Hexagonal Optics gd0000012997
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6448 Hexagonal 2500 Arista Gold Men Women RX-6448-2500-51
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6448 Hexagonal 2500 Arista Gold Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6448 Hexagonal 2501 Silver Men Women RX-6448-2501-51
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX6448 Hexagonal 2501 Silver Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3176 Unisex Optical frames Metal Havana Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653291881
prodImage
£85.00
£90.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124508
I Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal reinterpret one of the brand's best sellers with a new soft and contemporary hexagonal shape. I Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal 2501 in silver color enhance the geometric soul of the design, offering a balance between iconic style and discreet modernity, ideal for those who want sunglasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban with a distinctive character. The Frame in polished metal enhances the lightness of the structure and the precision of the irregular lines, creating a sophisticated but never excessive visual effect. The hexagonal front and thin temples in silver finish give aesthetic continuity, while the adjustable nose pads ensure comfort and adaptability throughout the day. The full-circle design with clear lenses completes a clean construction, designed for versatile and functional everyday use. I Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal 2501 is a unisex model recommended for oval, round and heart-shaped faces, on which the geometric shape helps to define the features. Compatible with prescription and progressive lenses, they offer a narrow but stable fit, perfect for those looking for glasses EYEGLASSES in metal with a contemporary and refined taste.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2509 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124461
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL interprets the hexagonal geometry in a version from EYEGLASSES with an essential and contemporary character. Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2509, stands out for a minimal interpretation of the irregular shape, where black becomes a structural and stylistic element. The Frame in shiny black metal it creates a clear balance between lightness and definition, with softened hexagonal lines that maintain a sophisticated profile. The full-circle front enhances the precision of the geometries, while the adjustable nose pads ensure a stable and personalized fit. The coordinated black temples, thin and clean, reinforce the aesthetic continuity of the frame. Designed for men and women, i Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2509 adapt to round, oval and square faces, helping to define features with balance. Compatible with progressive lenses, they offer a narrow and comfortable fit, ideal for daily use between professional contexts and moments of prolonged reading.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124447
I Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal reinterpret one of the brand's most iconic models in a version EYEGLASSES with a contemporary and refined taste. I Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal 2500 in arista gold finish enhance the soft hexagonal shape, combining timeless elegance and a modern geometric aesthetic designed for those who want sunglasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban distinctive yet versatile. The Frame in polished metal it expresses lightness and constructive precision, with thin lines that define an irregular but balanced silhouette. The hexagonal front and coordinated arista gold temples create visual continuity, while the adjustable nosepads ensure a comfortable and personalized fit. The full-circle design with clear lenses completes a minimal aesthetic, enriched by discreet details such as the flat temples and the embossed logo. I Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal 2500 is a unisex model suitable for oval, round, square and heart-shaped faces, on which the geometric shape helps to define the features. Compatible with prescription and progressive lenses, they offer a narrow but stable fit, ideal for those looking for glasses EYEGLASSES in metal with a modern and refined style.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2991 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124416
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2945 Unisex Optical frames Metal Turtle Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124478
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The turtle color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597266611
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gray color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3094 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597266673
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gold color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597245449
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2991 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597245432
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2945 Unisex Optical frames Metal Turtle Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124485
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2509 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597245456
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124430
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124492
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3094 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597266666
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2991 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124423
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2945 Unisex Optical frames Metal Turtle Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597245463
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2509 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597124454
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2501 Unisex Optical frames Metal Silver Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597245470
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6448
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Reviews

Latest
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
With reviews from

Ray Ban RX6448 Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 68 reviews
5
32
4
0
3
10
2
10
1
16

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£79.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 31 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1987
£84.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7140
£85.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ray Ban RX5268
£72.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Emporio Armani EA1131
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£85.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£81.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1965
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£86.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6448
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel