Ray Ban RX6448

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6448
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3094 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597266659
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gold color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597266604
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The gray color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597266598
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2511 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653352827
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL, with Frame geometric in metal, they offer a modern and original design. The brown color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3175 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653291867
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX6448 Hexagonal, with Frame Geometric metal, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2511 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653352841
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3175 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653291843
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2520 Unisex Optical frames Metal Blue Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653352858
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL, with Frame geometric in metal, they offer a modern and original design. The blue color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2520 Unisex Optical frames Metal Blue Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653352872
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2511 Unisex Optical frames Metal Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653352834
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 2520 Unisex Optical frames Metal Blue Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653352865
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX6448 HEXAGONAL 3175 Unisex Optical frames Metal Black Transparent Geometric Normal 7895653291850
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX6448 3104 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTMMFYG-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6448 2500 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6G8-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6448 2500 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6H7-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX6448 2500 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6GM-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX6448 2991 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD8J5-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6448 2501 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTHND2P-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6448 3094 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTGJK7Z-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX6448 2501 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTR5DCT-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX6448 3094 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GCR-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6448 2945 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5HMB-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX6448 2509 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTKN8SW-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6448 2509 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6HM-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6448 2945 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTXYZPR-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6448 2501 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW926-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6448 2509 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6HG-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6448 2991 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PV6KYX6-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (51) Ray-Ban RX6448 2502 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9W9-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (54) Ray-Ban RX6448 2502 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PVPYB5J-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX6448
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Reviews

Latest
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
10/10
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/09/2025
|
I love it, it gives you that luminosity on your face. It looks very nice
With reviews from

Ray Ban RX6448 Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 68 reviews
5
32
4
0
3
10
2
10
1
16

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 186 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 132 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 93 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1965
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1987
£84.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5268
£72.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ray Ban RX7140
£85.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Emporio Armani EA1131
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£81.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£86.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX5206
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£87.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£81.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Ray Ban RX6448
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel