Ray Ban RX6448

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £84.00to £147.0061 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6448
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Rose Gold irregular Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6448 gd0000013604
Timeless elegance in a new softly hexagonal shape has been captured within this pair of glasses. It offers adjustable nose pads for extra comfort.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX6448
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 46 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 152 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX5268
£73.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£85.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£83.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Ray Ban RX 5277
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£87.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel