NIKE 7090

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE 7090
from £93.00to £139.998 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 17 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE 7090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NIKE

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike NIKE 7090 068 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895207584
Eyeglasses Nike NIKE 7090, with Frame Squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 7090 018 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895207577
Eyeglasses Nike NIKE 7090, with Frame Squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike 7090 N 070 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG52F-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Hi 85 Mens Trainers - White - Size UK 7.5 019a11d9-22ce-7090-a993-eae4f2daface
Nike trainers are versatile, high-performance footwear designed to cater to a wide range of activities, from casual wear to intense sports. Known for their innovative technology and stylish designs, they often feature advanced cushioning systems like Nike Air, React foam, or ZoomX for superior comfort and energy return. With durable materials, breathable uppers, and excellent grip, Nike trainers provide the perfect blend of support, flexibility, and traction. Whether you're hitting the gym, running outdoors, or simply adding a sporty touch to your outfit, Nike trainers are a reliable and fashionable choice.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Nike NIKE 7090 010 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895207560
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 7090 070 Man Optical frames Injected Grey Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895304474
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 7090 411 Man Optical frames Injected Blue Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895304481
Eyeglasses Nike NIKE 7090, with Frame Squared in injected, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nike NIKE 7090 001 Man Optical frames Injected Black Squared Normal Photochromatic 886895271868
prodImage
£93.00
£98.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
17 g

Price History

1M
NIKE 7090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from NIKE

NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh Cap
£18.00
NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh CapCompare 32 Prices
NIKE Show-X1
£62.00
NIKE Show-X1Compare 9 Prices
NIKE Tailwind 12
£58.87
NIKE Tailwind 12Compare 6 Prices
NIKE Skylon
£63.00
NIKE SkylonCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Legend EV0940
£65.49
NIKE Legend EV0940Compare 3 Prices
NIKE 7092
£93.00
NIKE 7092Compare 2 Prices
NIKE 7091
£96.00
NIKE 7091Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Diverge
£76.00
NIKE DivergeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Brazen
£74.00
NIKE BrazenCompare 4 Prices
NIKE Roll
£79.99
NIKE RollCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Lizard
£93.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX5268
£73.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RX7017
£92.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX5121
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£83.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Oakley Chamfer Squared
£94.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£92.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£88.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Oakley Cathode (OX3233)
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
NIKE 7090
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel