Ray Ban RX5383

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £83.00to £92.006 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5383
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5383 MR BURBANK 5944 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8056597124065
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5383 Mr Burbank, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5383 MR BURBANK 5944 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Squared 8056597124058
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Ray - Ban RX5383 MR BURBANK 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056597549615
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5383 Mr Burbank, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5383 MR BURBANK 8226 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Squared Normal 8056597752824
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5383 Mr Burbank, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The green color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5383 MR BURBANK 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Squared Normal 8056597549608
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5383 MR BURBANK 8226 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Squared Normal 8056597752817
prodImage
£92.00
£97.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RX5383
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£45.41
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 40 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 187 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 189 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7159
£83.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ray Ban RX7112
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX5245
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£83.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£83.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Ray Ban RX7074
£73.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX6396
£84.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£84.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel