Hugo Boss 0028/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss 0028/S
from £203.151 offerManufacturer: Hugo BossPrice History
• Men's Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£203.15
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's Boss Black H SKILES SWEATSHIRT BLACK - Size: 40 pvi_0028zyiwbkv8sk
BOSS H SKILES SWEATSHIRT BLACK Designed for an athletic fit, the BOSS H-Skiles sweatshirt maintains a clean profile for everyday wear. Streamlined styling keeps the look understated. it features the classic BOSS logo leather patch on the sleeve, ribbed elastic waistband and sleeve cuffs, a full front zip opening with a lightly padded ribbed bomber finish and press stud pockets. Feature list: Ribbed elastic cuffs and waistband Full front zip Lightly padded  Leather boss branding on the sleeve  Press stood pocket openings Colour - Black Style code: 50532767
prodImage
£203.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0028/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.80
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0137/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0137/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0010/S
£94.19
Hugo Boss 0010/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0085/S
£101.15
Hugo Boss 0085/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
£165.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Morgan
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0028/S
prodImage
£203.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel